704 Club

ABAGON  Angel  CSt (AA) USN
ABBOTT  Gilbert Person  QM3/c SVV-6 USNR
ABRAMS  John   S2/c SVV-6 USNR
ADAMS  John Henry  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
ADAMS  Andy Onell  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
ADEESON  Albert  WT3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
AKIN  Carl Ray  S2/c V-6 USNR
ALBRECHT  William Richard  S2/c V-6 USNR
ALBRITTON  Stokes  SKC2/c SVV-6 USNR
ALMEIDA  Arthur Soaries  AOM 3/c V-6 USNR
AMOS  Afred Elliott  TMV1/c SVV-6 USNR
ANDERSON  Willie “B” Jr.  Stm2/c SVV-6 USNR
ANDERSON  Ronald  AOM3/c V-6 USNR
ANDREWS  Robert Frederick  EM1/c (T) V-6 USNR
ANNICONE  Anthoyn  BKR3/c V-6 USNR
ANTALL  Richard Charles  S1/c (RM) V-6 USNR
ARLETH  Joseph Eugene  MM2/c SVV-6 USNR
ARMSTRONG  Willie Edward  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
ARNOLD  Theodore J.  S1/c V-6 USNR
ASTOURIAN  Gerald Edward  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
BASS  Louis  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
BAILEY  George Matheson  MM3/c SVV-6 USNR
BAKER  Fred Manuel  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
BAKER  Henry Lawrence  S1/c V-6 USNR
BARNES  Franklyn Ralph  MM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
BARNES  George  SF2/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
BARRON  Troy Duane  S2/c V-6 USNR
BARRY  Ralph  WT1/c USN
BARTH  Earle Frederick Jr.  PhM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
BARTLEY  Albert  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
BENJAMIN  Terrence  StM2/c V-6 USNR
BERESKA  Paul  MM1/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
BERGIN  Kyran Francis Jr.  AMM2/c V-6 USNR
BERGMAN  Earl Allen  Mus2/c V-6 USNR
BIRCH  George Bobby  WT1/c USN
BLACKSTOCK  Clifford Oliver  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
BLACKWELL  Ralph  S2/c V-6 USNR
BLAIR  George Arthur  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
BLANCHARD  Robert Charles  Y3/c SVV-6 USNR
BLANCO  John Elias Jr.  BM2/c (T) V-6 USNR
BLANK  Julius Adam  MM1/c USN
BLANKENSHIP  Glenn Ernest  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
BOHALL  Carl Arnold  CMM (AA) (T) USN
BOLDUC  Leo Joseph  S1/c V-6 USNR
BOLOPUE  Herman Carl  F1/c SVV-6 USNR
BONINE  Donald Leander  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
BONITATIBUS  Louis Edward  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
BOONE  Leon Marshall  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
BOULTON  Ulysses  StM2/c SVV USNR
BOWEN  Vernon Gayle  S2/c V-6 USNR
BOWMAN  Alex Eugene  Y3/c (T) V-6 USNR
BOYCE  Joseph Walton  S1/c (RM) SVV-6 USNR
BOYD  Robert Lee  S1/c (GM) V-6 USNR
BRADSHAW  Willard Thomas  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
BRAGG  Donald Kenneth  S2/c V-6 USNR
BRANDL  Benjamin Jospeh  SC3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
BRASWELL  Donald L.  S2c SVV-6 USNR
BREMNER  William Earnest  WT3c (T) V-6 USNR
BROOKS  Floyd  StM2/c V-6 USNR
BROWN  Dwain E.  FCO2/c (T) V-6 USNR
BROWN  John Stanley  F1/c (EM) SVV-6 USNR
BROWN  Don Grabiel  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
BROWN  Harlan Adam  CGM (AA) V-6 USNR
BROWN  Charles  Ck1/c USN
BROWN  Paul William  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
BROWN  William Daniel  S2/c V-6 USNR
BROWNING  William Louis  SM3/c (T) V-6 USNR
BRUCE  David Augustus  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
BRUMFIELD  James Isaac  WT1/c V-6 USNR
BRUNN  Wilby Francis  S2/c USN
BRYAN  Ross Sherwood Jr.  PhM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
BRYANT  Matthew William  F2/c V6S USNR
BUJA  John Michael  GM3/c V-6 USNR
BURKE  Russell Emmett  S1/c V-6 USNR
BURNY  Robert Emil  Bkr1/c (T) V-6 USNR
BURTON  Edward Arthur  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
BURTON  Vernon Luke  RM2/c (T) V-6 USNR
BUTLER  Jack Albert  Bkr3/c V-6 USNR
BYRD  Charles Donald  Bug 1/c SVV-6 USNR
CADIEUX  Wilfred Norman  F1/c V-6 USNR
CALDWELL  Charles Guy  BM1/c USN
CALDWELL  William Bowles  EM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
CAMPBELL  Charles Robert Jr.  RM2/c (T) USN
CAMPBELL  Maurice Edward  S2/c V-6 USNR
CANTARELLA  Michael Anthony  Cox (T) V-6 USNR
CAPUTO  Rocco Joseph  F1/c V-6 USNR
CARLISLE  Chester Edward  S2/c USN
CARPENTER  Burt Frederic  F1/c (M) SV USNR
CARTWRIGHT  John Earl  GM3/c V-6 USNR
CASNET  John Hamilton  Cox (T) V-6 USNR
CATALANO  Dominick  F2/c SVV-6 USNR
CATT  Arlo Robert  GM3/c V-6 USNR
CATT  Harold Raymond  S2/c V-6 USNR
CAVALLO  Guido  Y3/c SVV-6 USNR
CEHELNIK  Dave George  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
CESAR  John Norman  GM3/c V-6 USNR
CHAMBERS  Patrick Anthony  WT3/c (T) USNR
CHANDLER  Lonnie Lee  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
CHAPA  Arturo  F2/c SV-6 USNR
CHAPMAN  Alonzo Frost  CWT (AA) (T) USN
CHASE  Frank Tilton Jr.  S2/c V-6 USNR
CHASSE  Richard Damasse  F1/c (MM) SVV-6 USNR
CHERRY  Norman Estel Jr.  S2/c V-6 USNR
CHILDERS  Gilbert Perry  S2/c (SC) V-6 USNR
CICCONE  James Anthony  SSMT3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
CLARK  Ray Stewart  S1/c (GM) V-6 USNR
CLEVELAND  Burl  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
CLINGERMAN  Kermit Gene  S1/c (FC) SVV-6 USNR
COBB  James  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
CODY  Charles Louis  S2/c V-6 USNR
COFFEY  William Joseph  Cox (T) V-6 USNR
COFFIE  Thomas Jr.  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
COGMAN  Willie Lee  StM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
COKER  William Alfred  S2/c V-6 USNR
COLE  Frederick Thomas  F2/c V-6 USNR
COLE  Glen George  S2/c V-6 USNR
COLE  Russel Edgar  S2/c V-6 USNR
COLLIER  Harry Solon  F1/c (MoMM) V-6 USNR
COLLINS  Arthur Frank Jr.  SC1/c (T) V-6 USNR
COLLINS  Arthu Lee  F1/c (MoMM) V6SV USNR
COLLUM  James Harold  S2/c V-6 SV USNR
CONNELLY  Thomas Joseph  SKD3/c (T) V6S USNR
CONARD  Donald LeRoy  F2/c V-6 USNR
COOK  Ralph Marcelle  ART1/c V-6 USNR
CORRIGALL  Calvin Frank  MM3/c (T) V-6 (SV) USNR
COSTA  Laurentino E.  MM3/c (T) V-6 (SV) USNR
COTE  Frederick John  TMV3/c (T) V-6 (SV) USNR
CORLISS  Wayne Albert  S1/c (TM) SVV-6 USNR
COVAULT  Warren E.  S1/c V-6 USNR
COWELL  Walter LeRoy  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
COX  John James  RM3/c (T) V-6 USNR
COX  Roy William  CBM (AA) USN
CRIMS  “L “C”  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
CRAIG  “C” “H”  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
CRISP  Wilbur Jonathan  S1/c V-6 USNR
CROPLEY  Kenneth William  S2/c V-6 USNR
CROWELL  James Freeman 2nd  EM2/c (T) V-6 USNR
CROWTHER  Thomas Dwight  GM2/c (T) V-6 USNR
CULBERSON  Leoza  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
CULLEN  Charles Albert  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
CUMMINGS  Dan Stephens  F1/c SVV-6 USNR
CURTIS  Thomas Franklin  MM2/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
CUSICK  James J.  FC1/c USN
CYBULSKI  Bernard  S1/c (RdM) SVV-6 USNR
DRAFT  Harry  S1/c V-6 USNR
DALTON  Paul Joseph  WT3/c SVV-6 USNR
DARRINGTON  Keith Olsen  S1/c V-6 USNR
DATZ  Jack James  GM3/c V-6 USNR
DAVIS  Holbrook Reineman  QM2/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
DAVIS  James Roger  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
DAVIS  “R” “E”  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
DAVIS  Zell  S2/c V-6 USNR
DAY  Richard Thomas  S2/c V-6 USNR
DAYBERT  William Knoeppel  F1/c USN
DeBRUNNER  Durward Eugene  S2/c V-6 USNR
DEELEY  Thomas Michael  SC3/c (T) V-6 USNR
DeFILIPPO  Michael Vincent  MoMM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
DeJEROME  John  Y2/c (T) V-6 USNR
DeLELLO  Louis  SK3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
DeLUCCA  Frank Richard  S2/c V-6 USNR
DeMELLO  Frank  MM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
DENNARD  Billy Hugh  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
DENNIS  Jeff  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
DESHOTEL  Elton Joseph  S2/c V-6 USNR
DEROCHE  Edward Thomas  S1/c V-6 USNR
DESMOND  Patrick Allen  FC3/c (T) V-6 USNR
DESORBO  Rocco  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
DeVEE  Walter Jack Jr.  S1/c V-6 USNR
DICK  Paul Gontz  S1/c V-6 USNR
DICKHUT  Donald Lee  Mus2/c (T) V-6 USNR
DICKERSON  Leslie Joseph  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
DIEHL  Frederick Frank Jr.  WT2/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
DINTZNER  Donald James  MM1/c (T) V-6 USNR
DIXON  Charles Hughes  S2/c V-6 USNR
DOBBINS  Robert Clayton  S2/c V-6 USNR
DOBSON  Charles Raymond  GM3/c V-6 USNR
DODARO  Louis  RM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
DODSON  Joseph Henry  GM2/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
DOLLAR  James Marvin  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
DORNEY  Raymond William  Mus2/c V-6 USNR
DOWELL  Horace Kirby  Mus1/c V-6 USNR
DRESSEL  William Richard  F1/c USN
DROLSUM  James Milo  Y3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
DROUIN  Leo Willie  WT2/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
DuBOIS  Herbert Marshall  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
DUDIAK  Peter Paul  S1/c V-6 USNR
DUFFY  Herbert Raymond  S1/c USN
DUFFY  Jesse Edward Jr.  S2/c (FC) V-6 USNR
DUGAN  Alvin Darrel  SKD1/c V-3 USNR
DUNN  Charles Rex  EM1/c (T) USN
DUNN  Nolan Eugene  S2/c (FC) V-6 USNR
DUNNE  James Louis  WT2/c (T) V-6 USNR
DUPRE  Paul Chute  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
DYER  Joseph Arthur  F1/c V-6 USNR
DZIKOWSKI  Kazmer Victor  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
EASLEY  John William Jr.  S1/c (AMM) V-6 USNR
EAVES  Clyde Roland  EM3/c SVV-6 USNR
ELLIS  Leon Stanley  MM1/c (T) USN
ELLIS  Thomas Ollie  S1/c (RM) SVV-6 USNR
ELLISON  Robert Leo  S1/c V-6 USNR
ELSEY  Gordon John  EM1/c (T) USN
ENGELBETSON  Roy Allen  F2/c SVV-6 USNR
ERB  Kenneth Eugene  S2/c V-6 USNR
ERREDGE  James Gilbert  AerM1/c (T) V-6 USNR
FARMER  Clifford Lee  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
FARRELL  William Francis  Y3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
FEIL  Francis Xavier  S1/c V-6 USNR
FENNEN  Francis Joseph  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
FINNEY  Charles Fenton Jr.  S2/c S1/c V-6 USNR
FERGUSON  Randall Lloyd  F2/c V-6 USNR
FINKENSTEDT  Charles Louis  SSML3/c (T) USN
FISCHER  Edward Friedrich  F2/c SVV-6 USNR
FISHER  Claud Max  S2/c SV USN
FORGERTY  Howard Franklin  S2/c V-6 USNR
FORT  Joseph Alderson  SM2/c V-2 USNR
FOSTER  Billy Joe  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
FOWLER  William Joseph Jr.  AOM1/c (T) V-6 USNR
FRAJMAN  John Edward  CWT (AA) (T) V-6 USNR
FRANDLE  Gerald Truman  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
FREEK  George Marshall  F2/c V-6 USNR
FREGGENS  Robert Alfred  F1/c (EM) V-6 USNR
FRIEDMAN  Herman Samuel  SF2/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
FRIEDN  Alan Louis  S2/c V-6 USNR
FRANCIS  Edward  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
FRANK  Donald C.  SF3/c USN
FRANKS  Everett  F2/c SVV-6 USNR
FRASURE  Thomas James  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
FREDERICK  Raymond Eugene  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
FREED  Norman  SSML3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
FRY  Elmer Robert  S1/c (Rdm) V-6 USNR
FULLER  Billie  BM1/c (T) USN
FULTON  Clarence Jr.  F1c (MM) SVV-6 USNR
FUNARI  John  S2/c V-6 USNR
FURROW  John Harry  S2/c V-6 USNR
GAINES  Herman Edward  SC3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
GAMMAGE  Floyd Leeodest  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
GARRARD  Willie James  S2/c V-6 USNR
GASSMAN  Robert Francis  F1/c V-6 USNR
GATULIS  Joseph William  GM2/c V-6 USNR
GAUTHIER  Rene Narcisse  F1/c SVV-6 USNR
GEBHARDT  Edward Charles  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
GEISSLER  Thomas Edward  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
GENDREAU  Francis Paul  F1/c (MM) V-6 USNR
GENTRY  Rufus Grover Jr.  CBM (AA) (T) USN
GIBBINS  Thomas Michael  ACMM (PA) USN
GIBSON  Howard  StM2/c V-6 USNR
GILBERT  Luther Ames  Y2/c V-6 USNR
GILES  Raymond Gerald  WT2/c SVV-6 USNR
GILL  Saul Aaron  S2/c V-6 USNR
GILLIS  Gerard Thomas  WT3/c V-6 USNR
GILTNER  Robert Harold  HA1/c SVV-6 USNR
GIORDANO  Frank Arthur  F1/c (MoMM) V-6 USNR
GIORDANO  Tony  WT3/c (T) V-6 USNR
GIRGENTI  Sylvester George  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
GIUFFRIDA  Anthony John  GM2/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
GJEFLE  Burton Helmer  CTC (AA) USN
GLASBERG  Irving  S1/c USN
GLEASON  Leo Francis  AMM2/c (T) V-6 USNR
GLOSSOM  Sylvester  Stm1/c SVV-6 USNR
GOLDMAN  James Emanuel  BM1/c USN
GOOCH  Edwin Allen Jr.  S2/c V-6 USNR
GORDON  Arnold Edward  Ck2/c (T) USN
GOWDEN  Michael  GM2/c V-6 USNR
GOSSELIN  Gilbert Stanley  CMMR (AA) USN
GRAFFAM  James Carl  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
GRANT  Eugene Newton  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
GRAVES  Earl Eugene  AMM2/c USN
GREEN  Calvin Tyler  S2/c V-6 USNR
GREGORY  William Tency  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
GRESHKO  Steven  S1/c V-6 USNR
GRIER  Edward Alonzo  StM2/c V-6 USNR
GRINNELL  Frederick William  SK2/c V-3 USNR
GUBA  Henry Arthur Jr.  S2/c V-6 USNR
GUDBRAHDSEN  James Henry  MM1/c V-6 USNR
GUGLIELMO  William  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
GUY  Lee Roy  S2/c V-6 USNR
HALL  Stanley David  WT1/c USN
HALL  Leonard Melford  WT2/c V-6 USNR
HALLAWELL  John Gilbert  F2/c V-6 USNR
HAMEL  William Harold  EM3/c (T) USN
HAMILTON  Alonzo L’Overtue  Ck2/c USN
HAMM  Robert Lee  WT (T) USN
HAMPTON  John Emmett  AOM2/c V-2 USNR
HANCOCK  Harold Lenard Jr.  S2/c V-6 USNR
HAND  John Willard  AMM3/c V-2 USNR
HAND  Richard Joseph  Y2/c (T) V-6 USNR
HANDROP  Jack Corbet  S1/c V-6 USNR
HANLEY  Thomas Jacob  WT1/c V-6 USNR
HANNA  Edward Larkin  BM2/c USN
HANNAH  Isom  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
HANNAH  Robert Lewis  S2/c V-6 USNR
HANSON  William Casper Jr.  S2/c V-6 USNR
HARDIN  William Otis  F2/c (WT) V-6 USNR
HARDY  Frederick Carter  F1/c USN
HARNESS  Richard Ray  Bgmstr3/c USN
HARRIS  George  S2/c V-6 USNR
HARRIS  James Samuel  S2/c V-6 USNR
HARRIS  James Houston  S2/c V-6 USNR
HARRISON  Eugene Cooper  CTMV USN
HARRISON  Thomas Patrick  EM1/c V-6 USNR
HARRY  Samuel James III  S2/c V-6 USNR
HART  Stephen Crosby  SM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
HAYES  Robert Randal  S2/c V-6 USNR
HEARNS  Robert William  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
HECK  Orville Eugene  WT2/c (T) USN
HENDERSON  Harold Melvin  PhM3/c V-6 USNR
HENEGAR  Emmitt James  S2/c V-6 USNR
HEILAKKA  Edwin Einar  Mus1/c V-6 USNR
HENDRICKS  William Shelton  GM3/c SVV-6 USNR
HICKMAN  Theodore Price  S1/c V-6 USNR
HICKS  Bobby Joe  S2/c V-6 USNR
HILL  Orlando  MM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
HJEMBIK  John Clair  S2/c V-6 USNR
HODGE  Glen Franklin  F1/c SVV-6 USNR
HOGGE  Wilton George  F1/c (WT) SVV-6 USNR
HOLSTROM  Edward  MM2/c V-6 USNR
HOLLEY  Orville Tom  F2/c (WT) SVV-6 USNR
HOMKO  Harry  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
HONZIK  Edward Lee  MM3/c (T) V-6 USNR
HOPKINS  Joseph Patrick  F1/c V-6 USNR
HOPKINS  Leo Francis  RM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
HOTTINGER  Eugene John  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
HOUGLAND  Harold Edward  Mus3/c SVV-6 USNR
HOWARD  Willie Frank Jr.  S1/c V-6 USNR
HOWARD  Arthur Lake St  M2/c V-6 USNR
HOWELL  Jacob B.  AMM2/c V-6 USNR
HUESMANN  William Henry  S2/c USN
HUGHES  Vance Stafford  S2/c V-6 USNR
HULEN  James Harold  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
HULSLANDER  Roy Eugene Jr.  S2/c V-6 USNR
HUNT  Kerney “C”  GM3/c SVV-6 USNR
HUTTON  Stanley Richard  F2/c V-6 USNR
JACKSON  Dan  Ck1/c USN
JACOBS  Lawrence Eugene  S2/c V-6 USNR
JACOBS  Charles Wesley Jr.  S1/c (AOM) SVV-6 USNR
JACOBS  Harold Wilbur  S1/c (AOM) V-6 USNR
JAMES  Jameson Ireland  S2/c V-6 USNR
JARMAN  Herman Earl  S2/c V-6 USNR
JARNAGIN  Earl  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
JENINGS  Evis  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
JEZ  Fridolin Innocene  F2/c V-6 USNR
JOHNSON  John “D”  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
JONES  Harry Lee  StM1/c V-6 USNR
JONES  Harold Oscar  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
JONES  Billy Lee  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
JONES  Alfred Keith  SC3/c V-6 USNR
JONES  James Leonard  EM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
JORGENSEN  Herbert Dean  RM1/c (T) V-3 USNR
JORGENSEN  Lyle Dee  GM3/c (T) V-6 USNR
JOSEPH  Richard  EM2/c V-6 USNR
JULIAN  Roy Scott  CRM(PA) USN
JUMP  Thomas Jasper  S2/c V-6 USNR
KAHLE  Eugene Hutchinson Jr.  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
KANE  James Francis  EM3/c V-6 USNR
KASSOVER  Martin Louis  SM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
KAVICAN  Stephen  Bkr3/c V-6 USNR
KEANE  James Patrick  S1/c V-6 USNR
KEARNEY  John Gerald  CCS(AA) (T) USN
KEATING  John Herbert  F1/c (WT) SVV-6 USNR
KEEGAN  Gerald Jr.  F2/c V-6 USNR
KELLY  James Henry  Ck2/c USN
KELLY  Walter Pierce  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
KENNEDY  John Robert  S1/c V-6 USNR
KENNERY  Thomas Michael  S2/c V-6 USNR
KERN  Dale Charles  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
KERNS  Kenneth Leonard  F1/c (MoMM) V-6 USNR
KERSCHNER  Karl Allen  HA1/c V-6 USNR
KIDWELL  Irving Leroy  Y2/c (T) V-6 USNR
KIELISZAK  Raymond John  F1/c SVV-6 USNR
KINCAIDE  Robert Dean  Mus2/c V-6 USNR
KING  Thomas Norville  F2/c USN
KINNEY  Arthur Redmond  F1/c V-6 USNR
KISSELL  Lynn Maxwell  AOM2/c V-6 USNR
KITA  John Joseph  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
KLAKAMP  Henry Edward  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
KLEIBER  Bernard  WT2/c (T) V-6 USNR
KLIMASKI  Walter Joseph  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
KLOEMPKEN  Leslie Henry  HA1/c SVV-6 USNR
KLUTZ  Farrell Leigh  CFC(T) USN
KNEPPER  Maynard Fielding  Mus3/c V-6 USNR
KNOELLER  William Warren  WT3/c V-6 USNR
KOHLMYER  Charles Joseph  SF1/c (T) V-6 USNR
KOPP  Robert Wells  CY(AA) (T) USN
KREMER  Lorenz Joe  MMR3/c SVV-6 USNR
KRONBERG  William Francis  S2/c V-6 USNR
KRUG  Richard William  S1/c V-6 USNR
KUNSTER  Matthew  MM3/c (T) USN
KUSY  John Michael  PrtrM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
KYLLONEN  Armas Babian  BM1/c USN
LABIANCO  Joseph  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
LAKE  James  GM3/c V-6 USNR
LAMOS  Emil Andrew  AerM2/c V-6 USNR
LANCASTER  John Arthur  EM3/c (T) V-6 USNR
LANGLEY  John Steward  S2/c USN
LANNIE  Carlton Joseph  BM2/c (T) USN
LaPOLE  Arthur Dorsey  F1/c(MoMM) V-6 USNR
LaROCHELLE  Richard Joseph  Y2/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
LARSEN  Stephen Lorang  S1/c(AOM) V-6 USNR
LASHINSKY  David  SK3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
LAWSON  David Vernon  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
LAZEWSKI  Richard Joseph  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
LECUS  Edward  MM1/c USN
LEESE  Melvin Seymour  BM3/c SVV-6 USNR
LENNON  Thomas Leo  F2/c(WT) SVV-6 USNR
LEO  Thomas Walter  S2/c V-6 USNR
LEONARD  John Joseph  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
LEPINE  Victor Maurice  S2/c V-6 USNR
LEPORE  Frank Peter  MM3/c (T) V-6 SV USNR
LEBLIN  David Edely  S2/c USN
LINDBERG  John Henry  EM1/c (T) V-6 USN
LINK  Jack Camillus  S1/c(AEM) SV-6 USNR
LIPPARD  Harold Augustus  Phm3/c V-6 USNR
LITTLE  Elbert James Jr.  F1/c(MoMM) SVV-6 USNR
LITTLE  Matthew Major  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
LITTLEFIELD  Dewey Carl  S2/c V-6 USNR
LIVINGSTON  Otis  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
LLOYD  Darell Eugene  F2/c V-6 USNR
LLOYD  William George  EM3/c V-6 USNR
LOCKE  Robert Junior  SF1/c (T) V-6 USNR
LOCKWOOD  Charles Francis  S2/c(GM) V-6 USNR
LoIACONE  Emelio Anthony  F2/c(WT) V-6 USNR
LONG  Henry Arthur  MM3/c (T) V-6 USNR
LONG  James Moore  WT3/c SVV-6 USNR
LOPEZ  Vincent Joseph  S2/c(FC) V-6 USNR
LORENTZ  Raymond Thomas  Mam2/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
LUDLOW  Myron Edward  S1/c(AOM) SVV-6 USNR
LUECK  Howard Francis  WT3/c (T) USN
LUPTAK  Louis William  F1/c SVV-6 USNR
LUTA  Edward Sylvester  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
LUTZ  John Jacob  S2/c(SCB) SVV-6 USNR
MacALLISTER  William Morris  EM1/c V-6 USNR
MADIERA  Joseph Jr.  Cox V-6 USNR
MADISON  James Mendon  F2/c SVV-6 USNR
MAGEE  Paul Leland  MM1/c USN
MAINE  David George  S1/c V-6 USNR
MARKS  Leon  StM2/c V-6 USNR
MARQUESS  Lawrence Calvert  S1/c(AOM) SVV-6 USNR
MARTIN  Arthur  CGM(T) USN
MARTIN  Francis Arthur  MM3/c USN
MARTIN  Gilbert Edward  S2/c V-6 USNR
MARTIN  Lloyd Franklin  SC2/c V-6 USNR
MARTIN  Voley Arvel  S2/c(RM) SVV-6 USNR
MARTINO  Nunzio John  MM3/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
MARTONE  Emilio Jr.  S1/c V-6 USNR
MASTERPALO  Anthony Ross  S2/c V-6 USNR
MASTERS  Fred Warren  F2/c USN
MATHIAS  Alfred Edward  QM2/c (T) USN
MATSON  Ernest  SM2/c (T) V-6 USNR
MATTHEW  Steve Howard  S2/c V-6 USNR
MATTHEWS  William Eugene  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
MATTHEWS  William Royal  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
MATZEN  Vincent Francis  ACOM(T) V-6 USNR
MAUPIN  James Druary  MM2/c V-6 USNR
MAY  Jesse William  F2/c SVVV-6 USNR
MAYER  Norman Carl  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
McAULIFFE  Edward Joseph  S1/c V-6 USNR
McAVOY  John Francis  GM3/c USN
McCAFFREY  John Warren  WT1/c USN
McCLAIN  Billy Frank  S2/c V-6 USNR
McCULLOUGH  Orestus Kelly Jr.  S2/c V-6 USNR
McCUTCHEON  David Anderson Jr.  Cox USN
McDOUGALL  Walter Francis  SC3/c USN
McGILL  James  StM2/c SV-6 USNR
McGOUGH  William Joseph  Y3/c (T) V-6 USNR
McKEE  George Monroe  CMM(AA)(T) USN
McMANUS  Warren Edward  S1/c V-6 USNR
McRAE  Donald Elliott  WT2/c USN
MEGGINS  Charlie Curtis  MM1/c USN
MELVIN  Ferdinand David  SK2/c SVV-6 USNR
MENARD  Guy George  HA1/c SVV-6 USNR
MERRITT  Frank  F1/c V-6 USNR
MESIAR  Edward Daniel  SKD2/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
MOORE  Robert Alonzo  MM2/c USN
MORRISON  William Francis  Bkr1/C V-6 USNR
MORTON  Lawrence Culvin  SK2/c V-6 USNR
MOUNT  Arthur Alfred Jr.  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
MOZDZIAK  Henry John  S1/c V-6 USNR
MIHAL  Victor Michael  RM3/c SVV-6 USNR
MILLEN  Alvin Gee Sr.  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
MILLER  Charles Edward  SF1/c USN
MILLER  George Edward  S1/c(RM) SVV-6 USNR
MILLER  Harold Fell  BM2/c USN
MILLER  Leo Joseph  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
MINASIAN  Michael  MM3/c SVV-6 USNR
MINTKEN  Perry Gordon  BM2/c V-6 USNR
MITSKAS  Joseph Theodore  SF3/c SVV-6 USNR
MOLLETT  Samuel Wesley  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
MONLEY  Machel  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
MONKUS  Frank  SF1/c V-6 USNR
MORAN  Lawrence William  FC2/c (T) V-6 USNR
MORTON  Billy Allen  S2/c V-6 USNR
MOSES  Benjiman Harry  WT2/c (T) USN
MOSIER  Charles Beauford  CMM(AA) USN
MUNZING  Harry Ernest  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
MURPHY  Rex Gluck  BM3/c USN
MURRELL  Ruben  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
NEAL  Harrison Carlysle  F2/c SVV-6 USNR
NESTOR  Riley Harper  S1/c (AMM) V-6 USNR
NETTWAY  Max LeRoy  WT1/c (T) V-6 USNR
NEWCOMB  Howard William  S1/c USN
NICHELSON  Jack Alexander  WT1/c (T) USN
NICOLLE  William Visell  S1/c USN
NIENSTADT  Clayton George  SF3/c (T) V-6 USNR
NOBLE  Charles Malcolm  BM1/c USN
NORTHSTRUM  Charles Richard  S2/c V-6 USNR
NOTT  William James  MM2/c V-6 USNR
NYCUM  Edward Clinton  RT1/c (T) V-6 USNR
OATES  Walter Mike  WT2/c V-6 USNR
O’BRIEN  Joseph Patrick  F1/c SVV-6 USNR
O’CONNOR  Charles Vincent  FC2/c V-6 USNR
ODOM  James Paul  CMM(AA)(T) V-6 USNR
O’DONOVAN  John Richard  QM2/c (T) SVV-6 USNR
OKER  Jay Barton  F2/c V-6 USNR
OLIVER  Audrey Luke  S1/c(GM) SVV-6 USNR
O’NEILL  Ernest Frank  F1/c(M) SVV-6 USNR
ORNDORFF  Carl Sherwood  Acom(AA)(T) V-2 USNR
OSBORNE  John James  F2/c SVV-6 USNR
OSINSKI  Edward John  S1/c USN
OXFORD  John Marvin  S2/c V-6 USNR
OXLEY  Robert William  GM3/c SVV-6 USNR
PACIUNAS  Everett Charles  F1/c (WT) SVV-6 USNR
PAQUE  Norman Preston  Mus3/c V-6 USNR
PARHAM  William Lynn  WT1/c USN
PARROTT  Lindell Alvin  CM2/c(T) V-6 USNR
PARSON  Wesley Roy  CGM(AA)(T) USN
PATTON  Reuben Leon  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
PAUL  Howard Lee  CWT(AA)(T) USN
PAULSON  Vincent Robert  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
PEARSON  Earnest  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
PEARSON  James William  WT3/c SVV-6 USNR
PEATTIE  Charles Nye  F2/c V-6 USNR
PEDERSON  Harry Leroy  S1/c V-6 USNR
PEDERSON  Ralph “C”  PhM2/c V-6 USNR
PEIRCE  George Frank  S1/c(QM) SVV-6 USNR
PELTIER  Kenneth Eugene  SF3/c(T) SVV-6 USNR
PELUSO  Michael  S1/c V-6 USNR
PEPPEL  Forrest Clayton  S1/c(SM) SVV-6 USNR
PERRYMAN  Edwin Wayne  FC1/c V-6 USNR
PERRY  Donald Gordon  F1/c SV-6 USNR
PESONEN  Veikko William  WT/c(T) SVV-6 USNR
PETERMANN  John Allen  FC2/c USN
PETRIE  Raymond Clarence  S1/c USN
PETRILL  Frank Gilbert  S2/c V-6 USNR
PETRUNYAK  Emery Louis  F1/c SVV-6 USNR
PHILLIPS  Charles Edward  WT3/c (T) V-6 USNR
PHILLIPS  John Edmond  F1/c SVV-6 USNR
PICKENS  Harold Avard  F1/c V-6 USNR
PINKOWSKI  Charles John  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
PINSON  Stephen Wesley  S1/c V-6 USNR
PINTO  Carmon Joseph  SC2/c V-6 USNR
PITTS  John Thomas  F1/c USN
PITTS  Philip Francis  S1/c USN
POFF  Calvin Robert  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
POKORNY  Joseph Thomas  MM2/c(T) SVV-6 USNR
PONSETI  Peter August  S2/c V-6 USNR
POPOLA  John Frank  EM3/c(T) V-6 USNR
POPROSKY  Albert  F1/c SVV-6 USNR
POWELL  Harold Lee  StM2/c USN
PRICE  Donald Trueman  Y2/c(T) SVV-6 USNR
PRIVETT  William Allen  MM1/c(T) V-6 USNR
PROCACCIO  Edward Henry  CWT(AA)(T) V-6 USNR
PROCTOR  Robert Morton  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
PROMISEL  Murray Edward  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
PURAS  Carroll Charles  S2/c V-6 USNR
PUSHEE  Harold Leroy  S1/c V-6 USNR
RAFUSE  John Oscar  GM3/c V-6 USNR
RAMEY  Glenn Thomas  MMR2/c V-6 USNR
RAUSCH  Harold Edwin  S2/c V-6 USNR
RAY  Gerald Ahniwake  F2/c V-6 USNR
RAYFORD  Charlie Clark  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
REAGOR  “J” “M”  GM1/c (T) V-6 USNR
REESE  Qilliam Mack  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
REEVES  John Robert  S2/c V-6 USNR
REEVES  Luther William  F1/c V-6 USNR
RENTH  William Edward  S1/c V-6 USNR
RENZ  Alvin Clarence  F1/c(WT) SVV-6 USNR
REYNOLDS  Wiliam Woodruff  AerM3/c USN
RHODES  Robert Tiennie  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
RHODES  Samuel Noblitt Jr.  F2/c(WT) V-6 USNR
RIALS  Jessie Burton  F2/c SVV-6 USNR
RICCHETI  Paul Anthony  MM2/c V-6 USNR
RICHARDSON  Homer James  CEM(AA) USN
RICHARDSON  Sam Wesley  F2/c V-6 USNR
RICKS  Benjamin Marion  S1/c(GM) V-6 USNR
RITCHIE  Edward Augusta  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
RIZZI  Vito  SKV1/c V-6 USNR
ROACH  John Marvin  F2/c V-6 USNR
ROBINSON  John Wallace  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
ROCKWELL  John Alfred  F2/c V-6 USNR
ROGERS  James Henry  QM3/c(T) SVV-6 USNR
ROY  Henry Napolean  F2/c SVV-6 USNR
ROOT  Gordon Harvey  F2/c SSV-6 USNR
ROSS  Robert John  S2/c V-6 USNR
RUSHING  Curtis John  S2/c V-6 USNR
RUSSELL  Allen Clarence  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
RUSSELL  Charles Mason Jr.  SK1/c(T) V-6 USNR
RUSSELL  Roger Muriel  S2/c V-6 USNR
RYAN  Virgil Raymond  QM2/c USN
SABOURIN  Francis Leo  EM3/c V-6 USNR
SALVATO  Peter Pasquale  S1/c V-6 USNR
SEVERSON  James Rex  PhM1/c V-6 USNR
SEVERSON  Royal Roscoe  SK1/c V-6 USNR
SCHIFFKE  Henry Walter  F1/c(MoMM) V-6 USNR
SCHMITT  Robert Julius  S2/c V-6 USNR
SCHOTT  Walter Andrew  SF3/c V-6 USNR
SCOTT  Ernest Stafford  F2/c USN
SCOTT  Frederick Burton  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
SCHAEFFER  Ellsworth Geiger Jr.  HA1/c SVV-6 USNR
SHAPIRO  George Benjamin  EM2/c(T) V-6 USNR
SHAW  Charlie Fletcher Jr.  F1/c(MM) SVV-6 USNR
SHAW  Donald Allen  Mu2/c(T) V-6 USNR
SHAW  Dudley Emanuel  StM2/c SVV-6 USNR
SHELTON  Thomas Oklan  S2/c V-6 USNR
SHEPPARD  Joseph Farris  CBM(T) USN
SHERWOOD  John  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
SHIELDS  Amos Nathaniel  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
SHIELDS  Charlie Davis  StM1/c USN
SHUMAKER  Robert James  BM1/c(T) V-6 USNR
SIEBOLD  Donald Alfred  WT3/c V-6 USNR
SIMMONS  Robert Edward  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
SINK  Charles McKinley Jr.  SF3/c V-6 USNR
SILFIES  Robert Ulysses  MM2/c(T) USN
SIPILA  John Paul  F1/c SVV-6 USNR
SIPPER  Harvey Fredrick  PhM2/c V-6 USNR
SKEAN  William  MM2/c V-6 USNR
SLEJKO  Stanley  Mus2/c V-6 USNR
SMEATON  Ernest Hayes  S1/c(AOM) SVV-6 USNR
SMITH  Arvine  StM2/c(T) USN
SMITH  Floyd Eugene  S1/c V-6 USNR
SMITH  Gerald Slocum  F1/c USN
SMITH  John Francis  F1/c V-6 USNR
SMITH  John Troy  F1/c V-6 USNR
SMITH  Leonard Edward Jr.  RM2/c V-3 USNR
SMITH  Leonard Joel  F2/c V-6 USNR
SMOAK  Charles Irvin Jr.  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
SNYDER  Harold Thomas  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
SOBA  Merwin  PhM1/c V-6 USNR
SOLTVEDT  John Phillip  MM1/C USN
SOUTHERLAND  Hiram Daniel  EM3/c SVV-6 USNR
SPALINSKI  Carl James  RM2/c(T) SVV-6 USNR
SPARACIO  Joseph Anthony  SCB2/c(T) SVV-6 USNR
SPEER  Kenneth Charles  Bgmstr2/c (T) USN
SPRIGGS  Robert Leo  EM2/c USN
STEELE  Claris Everett  F2/c(WT) SVV-6 USNR
STEFFORA  John  F2/c SVV-6 USNR
STEGER  Frank  StM3/c USN
STEINBRON  Harold Ray  FCO3/c SVV-6 USNR
STEPHENS  William Constantine  SCB3/c SVV-6 USNR
STEVENSON  William Chester  MM2/c V-6 USNR
STEWART  John Edwin  MM1/c(T) SVV-6 USNR
STEWART  Robert Charles  CB(AA) USN
STINGER  Harry Arthur Wood  PhM2/c V-6 USNR
STINSON  Joseph Frederick  F1/c SVV-6 USNR
STITES  John Talbert  CMM(AA) USN
StLAWRENCE  Albert Francis  WT2/c V-6 USNR
STONE  Harold Sheridan  RT1/c(T) V-6 USNR
STONEGRABER  Leverne Albert  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
STORK  Glenn Dean  F1/c(EM) SVV-6 USN
StPETERS  Robert Edward  EM3/c(T) SVV-6 USNR
STRAHL  Robert Joseph  S2/c SV-6 USNR
STRANK  Peter  SC3/c V-6 USNR
STRATTON  John Ross  F1/c(WT) SVV-6 USNR
STREICH  Hans Adolph  WT3/c(T) SVV-6 USNR
STRIBLING  Billy Lee  SK3/c SVV-6 USNR
STRICKER  Robert Henry  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
STROEDE  Ralph John Arthur  WT2/c V-6 USNR
STUBE  George Lynwood  S1/c V-6 USNR
SURLES  Jack Gunn  FC3/c(T) V-6 USNR
SWANN  Bert  BM2/c USN
SWANSON  Robert Walter  WT2/c(T) V-6 USNR
SWITZER  Robert “D”  SC3/c V-6 USNR
TALBERT  Vaughn Shelton  SSML3/c(T) V-6 USNR
TAMMEAID  Nikolai  BM2/c USN
TANGUAY  Joseph Henry  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
TARR  Bernard Jr.  S2/c(QM) V-6 USNR
TAYLOR  Willard Allen  CWT(PA) USN
TIEPEL  Clayton Buford  WT3/c V-6 USNR
THIBODEAUX  Dallas Joseph  S2/c V-6 USNR
THOMAS  Earl Roy  Jr. RdM1/c V-6 USNR
THOMAS  John Reginard  F1/c V-6 USNR
THOMAS  Howard Leon  FC3/c V-6 USNR
THOMAS  Harold Leslie  F1/c(EM) SVV-6 USNR
TICE  Robert Lee  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
TINCKNELL  Howard Lee  MM3/c V-6 USNR
TITUS  Norman Essex  CPhM(AA) V-6 USNR
TOON  Jackson  S2/c V-6 USNR
TRAINOR  James Francis  SK2/c V-6 USNR
TROTTO  Daniel Anthony  S1/c V-6 USNR
TRUITT  Hugh Doyle  Bkr3/c V-6 USNR
TUCKER  Charles Vernon  S1/c V-6 USNR
TUMBLIN  Wesley  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
TURNER  James Woodfill  WT1/c(T) V-6 USNR
TYREE  William Woodson Jr.  CY(AA)(T) USN
UMSHLER  Morse Jr.  PhM2/c V-6 USNR
UNDERWOOD  Wilmer Landon  S2/c(GM) V-6 USNR
URBAN  Carl Thomas  WT1/c V-6 USNR
VALLINA  Louis Angel  MM1/c(T) V-6 USNR
VAILONI  Thomas John  CEM(AA) USN
VALOTTO  Arthur John  S2/c V-6 USNR
VARILEK  William  QM1/c(T) V-6 USNR
VARISCO  Joseph Dominick  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
VARRICHIO  Gerard Paul  S1/c USN
VAUGHN  Joseph Andrew  S1/c V-6 USNR
VAUGHN  William Thomas  AMM2/c(T) SVV-6 USNR
VERRET  Louis Albert  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
VOBER  Frank James  PhM3/c(T) SVV-6 USNR
VOLKMAN  Mardis Elvin  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
VonSICHERER  Robert Edward  AMM2/c V-6 USNR
WALKER  Lloyd Elmer  TMV1/c USN
WALLACE  Lindsay Augustus  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
WALLACE  Richard Harry  S2/c SVV-6 USNR
WALSH  Eugene Thomas  QM3/c(T) V-6 USNR
WATSON  James Kenneth  Mus2/c V-6 USNR
WAYMAN  Ronan Edward  MM1/c(T) V-6 USNR
WEBSTER  Hubert Cread  S2/c V-6 USNR
WEIGERT  Charles John  F1/c V-6 USNR
WEINLEY  Harold DeWayne  F1/c USN
WELLMAN  Frederice Eugene  MM2/c USN
WHITE  John Montague  WT2/c V-6 USNR
WHITE  Robert Lee  BM2/c(T) USN
WIDMANN  Richard Dale  S2/c V-6 USNR
WILKERSON  Harold Ropp  S2/c V-6 USNR
WILLIAMS  Hoyt Tillman  MM3/c V-6 USNR
WILLIAMS  Mack Henry  StM1/c SVV-6 USNR
WILLIAMS  Wilfred “J”  Y3/c USN
WILLARD  Henry Kellogg II  S2/c V-6 USNR
WILLS  Scott William  Cox V-6 USNR
WILSON  Dorris Wells  S2/c V-6 USNR
WILSON  Frank Morris  FC3/c V-6 USNR
WINKEL  Raymond Alfred  S1/ V-6 USNR
WINER  Harry Louis  SSML3/c(T) SVV-6 USNR
WINT  Stephen Albert  F2/c SVV-6 USNR
WISE  Charles Paul  S2/c V-6 USNR
WOLFE  Alexander  F2/c (WT) SVV-6 USNR
WOLLETT  Clair “C”  WT3/c(T) USN
WOOD  Chester Roy  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
WOODS  Thomas Fredric  S1/c V-6 USNR
WOODS  Willie Louis  Ck3/c USN
WUCHERER  Joseph  SK2/c V-6 USNR
YARBRO  Rodney Uriah  S2/c V-6 USNR
YEARICK  Robert Day  F1/c(EM) SVV-6 USNR
YOUNG  Jesse James  Ck2/c USN
YOURICK  George Willie Jr.  SC3/c V-6 USNR
ZEBLISKY  John Joseph Jr.  S1/c SVV-6 USNR
ZELLER  Heinz  F2/c(EM) USN
AIZPURU J Lt. (jg)
ALBRITTON J M Lt.
ARTZ H W Lt.
BARNABY D R E Lt. (jg)
BARR J B Lt.
BERGER D Lt. Comdr.
BOSTAIN J W Lt.
BOWMAN M K Lt. (jg)
BRUNDIGE M M Lt. (jg)
BYRNES R S Carp
CANNEY F C Lt.
CHEADLE D W Lt.
CHENEY G W Jr Lt.
CLOSE H W Jr Lt. (jg)
CONNOLLY R T Lt. (jg)
COUCH A P Lt.
CURTIS W M Lt.
DAVIS L F Lt. Comdr.
DOWNES R B Lt. Comdr.
DOWNES R B Lt. Comdr.
DURR C G Lt.
EDDINS L R ChCarp.
EDE G J Mach.
EICHNER N A Ens.
ELLIOTT H T Jr Major
ELLIS W S Lt.
EMMONS W S Lt.
ENSIGN A G Mach.
FELLOWS C H Jr Lt.
FITZGERALD D J Lt.
FOWLER A L ChPayClk.
FOX E L Lt.
FRANK R H Lt.
FRISBEE M Bos’n
FUELLING J L Lt. Comdr.
GARY D A Lt. (jg)
GATLIN G W Jr Lt.
GEHRES L E Captain
GEIER P O Jr Lt.
GRAHAM S S Lt. (jg)
GREEN W E Jr Mach.
GREENE T J Lt. Comdr.
HALE H H Comdr
HALE R G Gunner
HALL F M Ens.
HARRIS F Lt.
HASSIG G L Lt. (jg)
HATCHER W S ChGun.
HAYLER W B Ens.
HEDDELL J V Lt.
HENSEL W K Lt. (jg)
HIZER D M Lt. Comdr.
HOFFNER A H ChElect.
HUNTINGTON T T Lt.
JOHNSON J C Ens.
JORTBERG R E Ens.
JURIKA S Jr Comdr.
KALLSTROM D Lt. (jg)
KALVIN J M ChTorp
KREAMGER W H Lt. Comdr.
KUBITZA J W Jr Lt.
LE BLANC H APayClk
LEFF M G Lt. (jg)
LEITCH G K Lt. (jg)
LENNEY G R Lt. (jg)
LIGHTFOOT F S Ens.
MACOMBER W E Jr Mach.
MAGUSON H A Lt. Comdr.
MARSHALL G S Ens.
MASON P T Lt. (jg)
MASSEY C T Ens.
MCCLELLAN W A Ens.
MCCOY A War Correspondent
MCCRARY R D Ens.
MCGUIRE W Lt.
MCKINNEY W R Lt. Comdr.
MCMEEL J F Lt.
MEAD A L Mach.
MEYERSON S P Lt. (jg)
MIRO D M Lt. (jg)
MITCHELL H D Ens.
MODEEN W R ChRadElec
MONSOUR E Lt.
MORGAN L E Lt. (jg)
NARDELLI W Lt. (jg)
NEWLAND W M 1st Lt.
O’CALLAHAN J T Lt. Comdr.
O’DONNELL J B Lt. (jg)
PHILLIPS E C ChElec.
REID C B ChMach.
RICHARDSON H W Lt. (jg)
RITZ C G Lt. (jg)
ROBERTSON F S Jr Lt.
ROBINSON B O Jr Lt. (jg)
ROCKHILL K P Lt. (jg)
ROGERS E B Lt.
RYDER J P Lt. (jg)
SCHMALZ R E Ens.
SCHWENKNER E A ChMach.
SHEPPARD J W Jr ChPayClk.
SHERIDAN J B Lt. (jg)
SHERMAN S Lt. Comdr.
SKORICH J 1st. Lt.
SMITH F K Comdr.
SMITH F Y Lt.
SPIEWAK C J ChBos’n
STONE G L P Jr Lt. Comdr.
STOOPS T M Gunner
SWANSON E A Lt. (jg)
TANSEY J F Lt. (jg)
TAPPEN M M Lt.
TAYLOR E J Lt. (jg)
TAYLOR J Comdr.
THAYER R M Lt. (jg)
TIARA J B Lt. (jg)
TUCKER J M Ens.
TUREK C B Lt.
VAUGHN J A Jr Lt.
WALES R E Lt.
WALKER M C Lt. (jg)
WALKER M C Lt.
WASSMAN E H R Lt. (jg)
WENGROVIUS D Lt. Comdr.
WEST J W Lt. Comdr.
WHITAKER J D Lt. Comdr.
WHITE B J Lt. (jg)
WINDMAN R J Lt.
WOLF J J Elect.
WOODBURN M C Lt.
ZILLMER F A Lt. (jg)

One thought on “704 Club

Leave a Reply